2018 NA3HL Entry Draft

The 2018 NA3HL Entry Draft has completed. Results are below

Round 1 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
1 Nikita Pinimyasov, F, Florida EelsButte Cobras  
2 Cameron Maycock, F, Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18UCollege Station Spirit  
3 Richard Boulware, D, Trenton Varsity High School, MIGillette Wild Bozeman Icedogs  
4 John Pearson, F, Igloo Jaguars 18ULong Beach Sharks  
5 Owen Bourdow, F, Meijer AAA u18Rochester Grizzlies  
6 Peter Izzo, F, Pelham Pathers (GOJHL)Evansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
7 Robert Carlson, D, Centennial High (MN)Wausau RiverWolves  
8 Derek D'Arcy, F, Howard Huskies 18UCape Cod Islanders  
9 Casey Hormann, D, St. Cloud HSBreezy Point North Stars  
10 Hayden Baker, D, Lakeland HS (MI)Oswego Stampede  
11 Porter Schachle, F, Alaska Oilers 18U AAAMissoula Junior Bruins  
12 Christian Harkins, D, Team WisconsinWisconsin Whalers  
13 Antonio Venuto, F, Compuware 18ULouisiana Drillers  
14 Dylan Saccone, F, NJ Avalanche 18USkylands Kings  
15 Cameron Steen, D, Dallas Blackhawks 18UMaine Wild  
16 Liam Massie, F, Anaheim Jr Ducks 18UGillette Wild  
17 Matt Orlando, F, Colorado Springs TigersWillmar WarHawks  
18 Charley Hanewall, F, Chicago Fury 18U (T1EHL)Milwaukee Power  
19 Stephen Smoody, D, West Dundee LeafsLouisiana Drillers Niagara Falls PowerHawks  
20 Alex Stewart, F, AIC 18UPeoria Mustangs  
21 Tyler Fox, F, Fort Wayne Force 18ULouisiana Drillers Mid Cities Jr. Stars  
22 Joey Lajcaj, F, Topeka RoadrunnersAtlanta Capitals  
23 Tristan Hughes, F, Team WisconsinHelena Bighorns  
24 Brady Swanstrom, F, Champlin Park HS MNAlexandria Blizzard  
25 Brian Louis, F, Shattuck St. Mary's 16UNew Ulm Steel  
26 Alec Severson, D, Thief River Falls HSGranite City Lumberjacks  
27 Austin Marini, F, Wolfpack USPHLL/A Nordiques  
28 Cade Roberts, N/A, Carshield 18U AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
29 Wyatt Allan, D, Jr. Ducks 18UGreat Falls Americans  
30 Alexander Chroman, D, Hudson Havoc USPHLNew England Stars  
31 Mathias Branton, D, Wayzata Minnesota VarsityYellowstone Quake  
32 Van Kramer, D, St. Louis Blues 18USt. Louis Jr. Blues  
33 Tyler Kiley-Ram, F, Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 18UTexas Brahmas  
34 Daunte Fortner, F, Kingford HS (MI)North Iowa Bulls  
35 Thomas Liebold, F, Bethlehem (NY) HSBinghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 2 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
36 Alex Schneider, F, Fox MotorsButte Cobras  
37 Mattias Scholl, G, Los Angeles Kings 18UCollege Station Spirit  
38 Warner Young, D, Soo Indians 18UGillette Wild Bozeman Icedogs  
  - PASS -  
40 Brandon Kucera, D, Meijer AAA 18URochester Grizzlies  
41 Jacob Burke, D, Wenatchee WolvesEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
42 David (DJ) Girardi, D, McKinney North Stars 18UBreezy Point North Stars Wausau RiverWolves  
43 Jacoby Robinson, D, Central Maine Community College D2Cape Cod Islanders  
44 Dylan Fink, F, Forest Lake HS MNAlexandria Blizzard Bozeman Icedogs  
45 Alvon Badard, F, Dementia Prep (MD)Oswego Stampede  
46 John "JJ" Fabeck, D, Alaska Oilers AAA 18UMissoula Junior Bruins  
47 Dawson McKay, F, Copper CountryWisconsin Whalers  
48 Christian Barons, F, Cleveland Barons 18ULouisiana Drillers  
49 Ole Henrik Arnesen, D, Ontario Hockey Academy PrepSkylands Kings  
50 Cal Mell, D, Atlanta Fire 16UMaine Wild  
51 Dylan Infantino, F, CP Dynamo 18UBinghamton Junior Senators Southern Tier Xpress  
52 Hugh Lambert, F, Cranbrook-Kingswood HS, MIGillette Wild  
53 Orrin Grangeroth, D, Litchfield HSWillmar WarHawks  
  - PASS -  
55 Evan Uva, D, Fairfield PrepNiagara Falls PowerHawks  
56 Matteo Menotti, F, Minnesota Moose USPHLPeoria Mustangs  
57 Carson Asper, D, Islanders Hockey ClubNortheast Generals  
58 Daniel Ramsey, N/A, Arizona Bobcats 18UMid Cities Jr. Stars  
59 Cameron Knowlton, N/A, Wenatchee 18UAtlanta Capitals  
60 Alex Cannon, F, Victory Honda 18UHelena Bighorns  
61 Willy Stauber, D, Duluth MarshallGranite City Lumberjacks Alexandria Blizzard  
62 Freddie Macciocchi, F, Academy of Holy AngelsNew Ulm Steel  
63 Leighton Desjarlais, F, Kalkaska RhinosGranite City Lumberjacks  
64 Sergei Anisimov, F, Hill AcademyL/A Nordiques  
65 Colin Stein, D, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals U18 T1EHLLa Crosse Freeze  
66 Clement Espinasse, F, Florida EelsGreat Falls Americans  
67 Luke Burke, F, Belle Tire 18UNew England Stars  
68 Dillon Manchester, F, Cleveland Barons 18UYellowstone Quake  
69 Owen Benben, F, St. Louis 18U BluesSt. Louis Jr. Blues  
70 Kevin Barrett, F, Chicago Fury 18UTexas Brahmas  
71 Alex Lindecker, F, Romeo HSWisconsin Whalers North Iowa Bulls  
  - PASS - Binghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 3 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
73 Mario Facinelli, F, Colorado RampageButte Cobras  
74 Logan Drolat, F, Springfield 18UCollege Station Spirit  
75 Seth Davis, F, Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18UCollege Station Spirit Bozeman Icedogs  
76 Steven cope, D, Soo Indians 18ULong Beach Sharks  
77 Ryan Candia, F, Rochester MonarchsLouisiana Drillers Rochester Grizzlies  
78 Isaiah Maine, F, Knoxville Jr. Ice BearsEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
79 Grant Tritabaugh, F, Team WisconsinWausau RiverWolves  
80 Jack Hauswirth, D, Dallas Stars Elite 18UTexas Brahmas Toledo Cherokee  
81 Christopher Lottridge, D, Nashville Jr. Predators 18UCape Cod Islanders  
82 Ryan Higgins, F, Ohio Jr. Blue Jackets 18UBreezy Point North Stars  
83 Nolan Murphy, D, Potomac Patriots USPHLOswego Stampede  
84 Noah Kiemel, D, Colorado Rampage 18U Tier 1 EliteMissoula Junior Bruins  
85 Teddy Randell, F, Hancock HSWisconsin Whalers  
86 Jakob Stevenson, D, Everett Silvertips 18UTexas Brahmas Louisiana Drillers  
87 Brennan Lea, D, The Hill Academy PrepSkylands Kings  
88 Matt DeRosa, F, Atlanta Fire 16UMaine Wild  
89 Skylar Miller, F, Arizona Bobcats 16UMid Cities Jr. Stars Southern Tier Xpress  
90 Hunter Litman, F, Wichita Jr. ThunderLouisiana Drillers Gillette Wild  
91 Tristan Larson, D, Bloomington JeffersonWillmar WarHawks  
92 Chuck Bay, F, TPH Thunder U18 (T1EHL)Milwaukee Power  
93 Justin Webber, D, Buffalo Regals SCTANiagara Falls PowerHawks  
94 Trevor Ion, F, Elite AAA 18UPeoria Mustangs  
95 Deacon More, D, Tampa ScorpionsNortheast Generals  
96 Jeff Bishop, D, Superior Rough RidersNew Ulm Steel Mid Cities Jr. Stars  
97 Marquez GINGER, F, TPH 18UAtlanta Capitals  
98 Bryce Poshak, F, Team Wisconsin 18UHelena Bighorns  
99 Jake Olson, F, Bismarck Bobcats NAHLAlexandria Blizzard  
100 Jacob Halvorson, F, Northfield HSNew Ulm Steel  
101 Logan Corrigan, F, Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18UCollege Station Spirit Granite City Lumberjacks  
102 Nash Hatcher, F, Belle Tire 18UNew England Stars L/A Nordiques  
103 Connor Lindsoe, D, Colorado Springs Tigers U18 AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
104 Elliott Burgin, F, Ohio Blue JacketsWillmar WarHawks Great Falls Americans  
105 Luke Weberg, G, Omaha Jr LancersNew England Stars  
106 Mikhail Melnikau, G, Cleveland Barons 16UYellowstone Quake  
107 Mitch Idalski, F, Grand Forks Central High (ND)Wausau RiverWolves St. Louis Jr. Blues  
108 Tyler Morrison, F, Ironwood YoopersTexas Brahmas  
109 Thomas McGuire, D, Carolina Eagles PremierLouisiana Drillers North Iowa Bulls  
110 Nicholas Mauthe, F, Santa Margarita CHSWillmar WarHawks Binghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 4 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
111 Dustyn Loesher, D, Colorado RampageButte Cobras  
  - PASS - Bozeman Icedogs  
113 Johnny Hurd, F, Palm Beach Hawks USPHLLong Beach Sharks  
114 Logan Olson, D, Iowa Wild 18U AAARochester Grizzlies  
115 Yianni Loannou, D, South Florida Hockey AcademyEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
116 Max Moore, F, Bay Port High (WI)Wausau RiverWolves  
117 Jimmy Dravage, F, Potomac Patriots USPHLCape Cod Islanders  
118 Gunnar Bourassa, D, Irondale HSBreezy Point North Stars  
119 Marshall Murphy, G, Superior Roughriders WSHLOswego Stampede  
120 Martin Pietraszek, F, Colorado Springs Tigers 18U NAPHL/Odessa Jackalopes NAHLMissoula Junior Bruins  
121 Brandon Bedient, G, Anaheim Jr. Ducks U18Texas Brahmas Wisconsin Whalers  
122 Cole Shafer, F, Southwest Michigan BladesLouisiana Drillers  
123 Benjamin Lindberg, D, The Hill Academy PrepSkylands Kings  
124 Jeff Ransom, D, Syracuse Jr Stars USPHLMaine Wild  
125 Granger Blach, D, Colorado Rampage 18UMid Cities Jr. Stars Southern Tier Xpress  
126 Tyler Bourassa, F, Espanola ExpressGillette Wild  
127 Niko Castro, F, Cretin HSWillmar WarHawks  
128 John Serafin, D, Kirkland Lake Gold Miners (NOJHL)Milwaukee Power  
129 Dylan Woods, G, Buffalo BisonsNiagara Falls PowerHawks  
130 Brendan Root, D, Elite AAA 18UPeoria Mustangs  
131 Keith Kaczmarek, F, Iowa Wild AAAEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts Lansing Wolves  
132 Michael Ardagna, D, New HamptonNortheast Generals  
133 Levi Wright, F, Carshield 18UMid Cities Jr. Stars  
134 Ryan Danner, F, San Jose Sharks 18UAtlanta Capitals  
135 Eathan Cooney, D, West Sound WarriorsHelena Bighorns  
136 Jack Stetz, F, Moorhead HS MNAlexandria Blizzard  
137 Jake Anderson, D, Mankato East HSNew Ulm Steel  
138 Taylor Lantz, F, Minot MinotaurosGranite City Lumberjacks  
139 Jacob Thomason, F, Boch Militia 18UL/A Nordiques  
140 Brendan Westbrook, D, Sioux Falls Jr. Stampede U18 AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
141 Sammy Adler, F, Atlanta Fire 18UGreat Falls Americans  
142 Cody Lappas, F, NH Avalanche 18UNew England Stars  
143 Michael Irey, F, Philadelphia Little Flyers U16Yellowstone Quake  
144 Gunner Stadem, D, Carshield 18USt. Louis Jr. Blues  
145 Anthony Bilka, F, Dallas Stars Elite 18UTexas Brahmas  
146 Isaiah Thomas, F, Bismarck Century HS NDAlexandria Blizzard North Iowa Bulls  
147 Manyl Boudjeltia, F, Rice Memorial PrepBinghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 5 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
148 Derek Pflug, D, Iowa WildButte Cobras  
149 Jackson Grozelle, D, Ottawa Valley Aces MidgetCollege Station Spirit  
150 Hunter Borst, F, Alaska Wolves 18UGillette Wild Bozeman Icedogs  
  - PASS -  
152 Zachary Carnes, D, Jr Ducks 18UGreat Falls Americans Bozeman Icedogs  
153 Jack Kroll, D, Chicago Young AmericansWausau RiverWolves Evansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
154 Nathan Radtke, F, Chicago Bruins 18UWausau RiverWolves  
155 Benjamin Brockway, D, Wenatchee Wolves 18UCape Cod Islanders  
156 Eric Reiff, D, Irondale HSBreezy Point North Stars  
157 Dmitri Karnaukh, F, Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 18UTexas Brahmas Oswego Stampede  
158 Alex Engan, F, Alaska Oilers 18U AAAMissoula Junior Bruins  
159 Nick Murvich, D, Kingsford HSWisconsin Whalers  
160 Ivan Matveyev, F, Honey Baked 18ULouisiana Drillers  
161 Kyle O'Neill, F, Mercer Chiefs 18USkylands Kings  
162 Ryan Bossie, D, Lewiston High SchoolMaine Wild  
163 Kellen Menzies, F, Tri-State Spartans Midget U18 (T1EHL)Milwaukee Power  
164 Mason Shumate, F, Niagara WhalersNiagara Falls PowerHawks  
165 Kaiden Scott, F, Springfield Jr. BluesPeoria Mustangs  
166 Jay Dziegelewski, F, HoneybakedNortheast Generals  
167 Tristan Brewer, D, Boch Militia 18UMid Cities Jr. Stars  
168 Otto Thiele, F, Car Shield 18UAtlanta Capitals  
169 Kevin Bostwick, D, Houghton High SchoolHelena Bighorns  
170 Nick Portz, F, St. Cloud HS MNAlexandria Blizzard  
171 Kellen Theraldson, D, Soo EaglesNew Ulm Steel  
172 Ian McCollum, F, Phoenix KnightsGranite City Lumberjacks  
173 Robbie Fuller, G, Kingswood HS NHL/A Nordiques  
174 Riley Jensen, F, Valley Forge Minutemen U18 AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
175 Rob Holland, D, NKY Norse 18UGreat Falls Americans  
176 Trevor Arsenault, F, California Wave 18UNew England Stars  
177 Jonathan Hansson, D, TIMRA IK J18 Elite Yellowstone Quake  
178 Jacob Weithaupt, F, Carshield 18USt. Louis Jr. Blues  
179 Michael Shippee, F, Seattle Totems WSHLTexas Brahmas  
180 John "JT" Sgro, F, Dallas Blackhawks EliteLouisiana Drillers North Iowa Bulls  
181 Parker Simpson, G, Alliston HornetsBinghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 6 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
182 Tyler Klatt, G, Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake HSButte Cobras  
183 Nick Weaver, F, Colorado Springs Tigers 18UCollege Station Spirit  
184 Ben Hay, F, Oakland Junior Grizzlies 18UGillette Wild Bozeman Icedogs  
185 Jon Heller, D, Tampa Scorpions 16ULong Beach Sharks  
186 Daniel Menges, F, Gilmore AcademyLa Crosse Freeze Rochester Grizzlies  
187 Matthew Bleim, F, Fox Motors Midget MajorEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
188 Max Eilefson, G, Irondale HSBreezy Point North Stars Wausau RiverWolves  
189 Petr Botur, F, Mercer Chiefs 18UCape Cod Islanders  
190 Ryan Murray, D, Springfield Jr. BluesGranite City Lumberjacks Bozeman Icedogs  
191 Matt Leveroni, D, Skaneateles HS (NY)Oswego Stampede  
192 Connor Karo, D, Wenatchee Wolves 18U NAPHLMissoula Junior Bruins  
193 Jackson Hjelle, G, Delano HSWillmar WarHawks Wisconsin Whalers  
194 Connor McAdams, D, Big Rapids HighLouisiana Drillers  
195 Kyle DePalma, F, NJ 87'sSkylands Kings  
196 Chandler Bilodeau, F, Thornton AcademyMaine Wild  
197 Peter Spameni, F, Buffalo Regals SCTANiagara Falls PowerHawks Wooster Oilers  
198 Malik Ali, F, Tri City IcehawksLouisiana Drillers Gillette Wild  
199 Chase Sakic, F, Pursuit of ExcellenceWillmar WarHawks  
200 Jordan Halverson, D, Team Wisconsin 18U (AAA)Milwaukee Power  
201 Sam Lechel, F, MDHL OrangePeoria Mustangs  
202 Jake Burridge, F, Stoneham High SchoolNortheast Generals  
203 Jackson Karcz, D, LA Jr. Kings 18ULouisiana Drillers Mid Cities Jr. Stars  
204 Jeremy Rancourt, N/A, Fox Motors 18UAtlanta Capitals  
205 Jordan Douglas, F, SAYHA 18UHelena Bighorns  
206 Joe Dokken, D, East Ridge HS MNAlexandria Blizzard  
207 Cam Birkeland, D, MN Iron RangersNew Ulm Steel  
208 Jake Seitz, F, Virginia HS/ MN MagiciansGranite City Lumberjacks  
209 Manny Sanchez, F, NH Monarchs 16UL/A Nordiques  
210 Keaton Jakrzewski, F, Meijer 18U AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
211 Reed Bartling, F, Minnehaha AcademyGreat Falls Americans  
212 Patrick Murphy, F, Boch Militia 18UNew England Stars  
213 Logan Geisness, F, Williston-NorthamptonRochester Grizzlies Yellowstone Quake  
214 Zach Leavy, F, St. Louis 18U BluesSt. Louis Jr. Blues  
215 Ian Zaleski, F, Pikes Peak Minors RMJHLTexas Brahmas  
216 Jacob Hartzell, N/A, Iowa Wild 18UAtlanta Capitals Metro Jets  
217 Bryan Pan, D, Jr Kings 16U AAALouisiana Drillers North Iowa Bulls  
218 Joshua Stevens, F, Victus Academy 18UBinghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 7 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
219 Braiden Foss, F, Colorado RampageButte Cobras  
220 Jared Slay, F, Cheyenne Stampede WSHLCollege Station Spirit  
221 Alex Gamez, G, New York AviatorsCollege Station Spirit Bozeman Icedogs  
222 Michael Giordano, F, Malden HSLong Beach Sharks  
223 Austen Gawronski, D, Detroit Catholic CentralLa Crosse Freeze Rochester Grizzlies  
224 Dominic D'Angelo, F, Howell High SchoolEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
225 Nick Leech, F, Cheyenne Stampede WSHLCollege Station Spirit Bozeman Icedogs  
226 Josh Chausse, G, Walpole Express 18UCape Cod Islanders  
227 Cody Wilson, D, Decatur Blaze USPHLCollege Station Spirit Bozeman Icedogs  
228 Tanner Coleman, F, Christian Brothers Academy (NY)Oswego Stampede  
229 Nicklas Holmberg, D, Chelsea HS (MI)Evansville Jr. Thunderbolts Missoula Junior Bruins  
230 Brian Dutkowski, F, Green Bay United High-School (WI)Wausau RiverWolves Wisconsin Whalers  
231 Hunter Meyer, D, Alaska Oilers 16U AAALouisiana Drillers  
232 Colton Heuple, F, Cushing AcademySkylands Kings  
233 John Swiatek, F, Niagara Whalers GMHLMaine Wild  
234 Ethan St. Pierre, G, MHA 18UHelena Bighorns Gillette Wild  
235 Jack Cusey, G, Mankato East HSWillmar WarHawks  
236 Kyle Waldusky, D, Chicago Fury 18U (T1EHL)Milwaukee Power  
237 Sam Nichols, D, Wheatfield Blades 16UNiagara Falls PowerHawks  
238 Jack Brachbill, F, Chicago MissionPeoria Mustangs  
239 Quinn Chevers, F, Oshawa River Kings (GMHL)Evansville Jr. Thunderbolts Lansing Wolves  
240 Evan Green, D, 95 GiantsNortheast Generals  
241 Cameron Hundley, F, Kensington Valley 18UAtlanta Capitals Mid Cities Jr. Stars  
242 Chancellor Coger, F, Wenatchee 18UAtlanta Capitals  
243 Josh Berg, D, Eau Claire MemorialHelena Bighorns  
244 Reed Humphreys, D, Valley Thunder 18UAlexandria Blizzard  
245 James Royce, G, Simley HSNew Ulm Steel  
246 Andrei Yanovich, F, Phoenix Jr Coyotes 18UCollege Station Spirit Granite City Lumberjacks  
247 E'mile Boudreau, D, Saint-Lazare Revolution (QJAAAHL)L/A Nordiques  
248 Vinny Prospal, D, Tampa Scorpions U18 AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
249 Grant Ziegler, D, Arizona Bobcats 18UGreat Falls Americans  
250 Lane timmons, G, Decatur Blaze USPHLNew England Stars  
251 Evan Snyder, D, Dayton Stealth 16UYellowstone Quake  
252 Maason Kruger, D, TPH Thunder 18USt. Louis Jr. Blues  
253 Zach Ross, D, Wenatchee Wolves 18UTexas Brahmas  
254 Ethan Swedlund, D, Colorado RampageLouisiana Drillers North Iowa Bulls  
255 Marc Cirelli, D, Warwick Wildcats 18UBinghamton Junior Senators  
 
Round 8 2018-04-19 10:14:14.0
  Overall Player, Position, Previous Team Pick Acquired From  
256 Dane Foss, D, Colorado RampageButte Cobras  
257 Jordan Shepherd, F, Connecticut Nighthawks USPHLCollege Station Spirit  
258 Parker Delong, F, Gillette High SchoolGillette Wild Bozeman Icedogs  
259 Ivan Bilyy, F, Fountain Valley Aces HSLong Beach Sharks  
260 Brandon McGill, F, Williston-NorthamptonRochester Grizzlies  
261 Michael Ivory, F, Tri-State SpartansEvansville Jr. Thunderbolts  
262 Wyatt DeLisle, D, Boston Shamrocks 18U (ECEL)Milwaukee Power Wausau RiverWolves  
263 Adam Hawkins, D, Nichols PrepCape Cod Islanders  
264 Spencer Lintonsmith, F, Colorado Thunderbirds 18UCollege Station Spirit Bozeman Icedogs  
265 Ryan Muscatello, D, Baldwinsville HS (NY)Oswego Stampede  
266 Noah Ashley, F, Rocky Mountain RoughRiders 18U NAPHLMissoula Junior Bruins  
267 Hudson Grote, F, Florida Jr. Blades USPHLTexas Brahmas Wisconsin Whalers  
268 Adam Victorino, D, Alaska Oilers 18ULouisiana Drillers  
269 Edward Seborowski, D, NJ RocketsSkylands Kings  
270 Jacob Brown, D, Hartford Junior Wolfpack USPHLMaine Wild  
271 Levi Clemonson, N/A, Colorado ThunderbirdsGillette Wild  
272 Tanner Glasrud, D, Delano HSWillmar WarHawks  
273 Ryan Kropp, F, Milwaukee Jr. Admirals 18U (T1EHL)Milwaukee Power  
274 Nolan Massaro, F, Bud BakewellNiagara Falls PowerHawks  
275 Trevor Smith, G, AIC 18UPeoria Mustangs  
276 Misha Khudenko, F, HoneybakedNortheast Generals  
277 Tim Kovacevic, D, California Wave 18UCollege Station Spirit Mid Cities Jr. Stars  
278 Timothy Kennedy, F, Topeka RoadrunnersAtlanta Capitals  
279 Drew Lenertz, D, Bismarck High HS NDAlexandria Blizzard  
280 Luca Foglio, D, Tri State Spartans 18UNew Ulm Steel  
281 Brennan Dickey, D, Team Ohio 16UCollege Station Spirit Granite City Lumberjacks  
282 Hunter Raye, G, Lawrence/Skowhegan HS (Maine)L/A Nordiques  
283 Tyler Perkins, F, Madison Capitols 18U AAA NAPHLLa Crosse Freeze  
284 Rafferty Chaney, F, Hudson Havoc USPHLGreat Falls Americans  
285 Brady Hanson, D, Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights EHLNew England Stars  
286 Sam Turner, D, Olentangy HSYellowstone Quake  
287 Will Oliver, N/A, STL AAA Blues 18U (T1EHL)St. Louis Jr. Blues  
288 Adam Brimie, D, Leafs Central StatesPeoria Mustangs Texas Brahmas  
289 Mason Churpek, F, Los Angeles Jr. Kings 18UCollege Station Spirit Metro Jets  
290 Avery Smith, F, Philadelphia Little FlyersLouisiana Drillers North Iowa Bulls  
291 Liam Kenney, D, Parkway Hawks 18UBinghamton Junior Senators